Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com below:

 

Add review

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com


 

 

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com

Google Index:
View bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com Bing Links
History:
View bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,021,869
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  344
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  194
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $10.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com receives about 650 special visitors and 2,080 (3.20 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $423.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com is ranked number 406,893 in the earth and 0.00013% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Mountain see, CA, 94043, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com
95.18%73.83%2.6
shuvojitdas.com
32.74%26.17%2.6

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.2%6.0%203553
Pakistan 8.9%9.9%39066
Morocco 7.1%7.2%18486
Nigeria 5.3%2.1%60578
Indonesia 5.1%3.1%114880
Turkey 3.0%4.1%141045
Algeria 2.8%2.1%51935

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
80
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
71
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
97

More details:

Where do visitors go on bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com
95.18%73.83%2.6
shuvojitdas.com
32.74%26.17%2.6

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 206$0.22
India 125$0.20
Nigeria 44$0.11
Turkey 85$0.09
Morocco 150$0.09
Indonesia 64$0.08
Algeria 44$0.04

www.bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

now Not accessible

Type Ip Target TTL CNAME ghs.google.com 1795

 

bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 2 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

blogger.com/static/v1/widgets/2143686045-widget_css_mobile_2_bundle.css
blogger.com/dyn-css/authorization.css?targetBlogID=2722961094374078361&zx=d4473cea-81b8-4d32-b6fe-a98a8d4d856f

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 72.9KiB (80% cut).

Compressing and resizing 4.bp.blogspot.com/-ZVFBUSEow5o/V9Q-1KMHSbI/AAAAAAAAFuA/rR4Xn0UjgW8qFMqooJWGogx0HhNSYJJ1ACLcB/s72-w628-c/prettyphoto-lightbox.jpg should save 66.8KiB (96% cut).
Compressing 1.bp.blogspot.com/-hhJzqMD7oGo/Uc25_zntjYI/AAAAAAAAB6U/EXMd5jedz2o/s72-c/wowslider.jpg should save 1.2KiB (37% cut).
Compressing 4.bp.blogspot.com/-brDyo8F9yKE/UudLs8MjWQI/AAAAAAAACTE/EeSH4Ejod8Y/s72-c/FlexSlider-primary.jpg should save 1.2KiB (34% cut).
Compressing 4.bp.blogspot.com/-cbjocvt4VE0/VrD***M53sI/AAAAAAAAFcs/***7P6Wilg-o/s72-c/bdSlider.jpg should save 1.2KiB (30% cut).
Compressing 4.bp.blogspot.com/-nOlGiA9WXrk/VmhvlA3TfdI/AAAAAAAAFQU/LwXwldyKJg4/s72-c/slideshow-blogger.jpg should save 962B (29% cut).
Compressing 3.bp.blogspot.com/-bmK6SxIPoLE/UjPwYNOfE4I/AAAAAAAACAs/Etw-W9fcUIc/s72-c/screenshots-of-carousel-slider.jpg should save 866B (30% cut).
Compressing 4.bp.blogspot.com/-s2pj0nsEwKU/Vm1Ju7At0pI/AAAAAAAAFRc/-cfROmXZJRM/s72-c/just-on-homepage.png should save 799B (21% cut).

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="blogger…1#comment-form" class="comment-url">3 comments:</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="bl…ogspot-cookies" class="cookie-choices-button">Learn More</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 mins)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 593B (31% cut).

Minifying bloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com/js/cookiechoices.js should save 593B (31% cut) after compression.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbloggerslider.shuvojitdas.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$67.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
150
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,508
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
54,845

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 66$0.07
India 35$0.06
Indonesia 37$0.05
Turkey 6$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?